• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    11 apr.Haarlem-Kennemerland f.c. 45+1 - RODA '23 Rksv 45+2
    11 apr.DOB 2 - RODA '23 Rksv 6
    5 apr.Kampong 1 - RODA '23 Rksv 1
    5 apr.Ouderkerk sv. JO19-4 - RODA '23 Rksv JO19-5
    5 apr.Koninklijke HFC JO15-7 - RODA '23 Rksv JO15-4
    5 apr.Pancratius Rksv 3 - RODA '23 Rksv 3
    5 apr.RODA '23 Rksv JO16-2 - Purmersteijn JO16-2
    5 apr.RODA '23 Rksv JO15-2 - Koninklijke HFC JO15-3
    5 apr.RODA '23 Rksv JO14-2 - Buitenboys sc. JO14-3
    5 apr.VVA/Spartaan JO19-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO19-2
    5 apr.Ouderkerk sv. JO17-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO17-1
    5 apr.Ouderkerk sv. JO19-2 - RODA '23 Rksv JO19-4
    5 apr.Abcoude fc 2 - RODA '23 Rksv 2
    5 apr.FC Weesp JO19-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO19-1
    5 apr.Waterwijk asc JO19-2 - RODA '23 Rksv JO19-3
    5 apr.AFC IJburg JO15-5 - RODA '23 Rksv JO15-3
    5 apr.RODA '23 Rksv JO14-1 - AFC IJburg JO14-5
    5 apr.RODA '23 Rksv JO16-1 - ST Pancratius/Badhoevedorp JO16-1
    5 apr.RODA '23 Rksv JO14-3 - SDZ JO14-2
    5 apr.ZSGOWMS JO15-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO15-1
    4 apr.AS'80 JO13-2 - RODA '23 Rksv JO13-2
    4 apr.Argon 4 - RODA '23 Rksv 2
    4 apr.HBC 45+1 - RODA '23 Rksv 45+2
    4 apr.RODA '23 Rksv VR1 - AMVJ VR1
    4 apr.RODA '23 Rksv MO19-1 - Maarssen MO19-1
    4 apr.RODA '23 Rksv 4 - VVA/Spartaan 3
    4 apr.RODA '23 Rksv 1 - Kadoelen sv. 1
    4 apr.RODA '23 Rksv 45+1 - Pancratius Rksv 45+1
    4 apr.ZOB 35+1 - RODA '23 Rksv 35+1
    4 apr.KGB MO19-1 - RODA '23 Rksv MO19-2
    4 apr.Abcoude fc 2 - RODA '23 Rksv 3
    4 apr.RODA '23 Rksv JO14-1 - Hooglanderveen JO14-1
    4 apr.RODA '23 Rksv JO17-1 - FC Uitgeest JO17-1
    4 apr.AGB JO17-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO17-2
    4 apr.Pancratius Rksv JO13-3 - RODA '23 Rksv JO13-3
    4 apr.RODA '23 Rksv JO11-5 - Sporting Martinus JO11-7
    4 apr.RODA '23 Rksv MO17-1 - Pancratius Rksv MO17-2
    4 apr.RODA '23 Rksv MO15-2 - Sporting Martinus MO15-1
    4 apr.VEW 2 - RODA '23 Rksv 5
    4 apr.Vecht de 3 - RODA '23 Rksv 6
    4 apr.Pancratius Rksv JO12-4 - RODA '23 Rksv JO12-5
    4 apr.DVSU G2 - RODA 23 G1G
    4 apr.RODA '23 Rksv JO13-5 - CSW JO13-2
    4 apr.SDW JO11-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO11-1
    4 apr.Hoofddorp s.v. JO11-9 - RODA '23 Rksv JO11-4
    4 apr.RODA '23 Rksv JO15-1 - Hillegom sv JO15-1
    4 apr.RODA '23 Rksv JO11-6 - RKAVIC JO11-4
    4 apr.RODA '23 Rksv JO12-2 - Badhoevedorp sc. JO12-1
    4 apr.RODA '23 Rksv JO12-7 - Sporting Almere JO12-5
    4 apr.RODA '23 Rksv JO11-3 - FC Amsterdam JO11-4
    4 apr.RODA '23 Rksv JO12-4 - AS'80 JO12-10
    4 apr.Ouderkerk sv. MO13-1 - RODA '23 Rksv MO13-2
    4 apr.DIOS sv. JO11-2 - RODA '23 Rksv JO11-2
    4 apr.SCW JO12-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO12-6
    4 apr.DIOS sv. JO12-2 - RODA '23 Rksv JO12-3
    4 apr.RODA '23 Rksv JO13-1 - Pancratius Rksv JO13-1
    4 apr.RODA '23 Rksv MO11-1 - Meer De sv. MO11-1
    4 apr.RODA '23 Rksv JO12-1 - Abcoude fc JO12-1
    4 apr.RODA '23 Rksv MO11-2 - DRC MO11-1
    4 apr.RODA '23 Rksv MO15-1 - OFC MO15-1
    4 apr.Olympia Haarlem MO13-1 - RODA '23 Rksv MO13-1
    4 apr.Amstelveen/Heemraad JO13-4 - RODA '23 Rksv JO13-4
    3 apr.RODA '23 Rksv 45+1 - Hertha 45+2
    3 apr.RODA '23 Rksv 35+1 - NFC 35+1
    3 apr.NFC 45+1 - RODA '23 Rksv 45+1
    3 apr.RKDES 35+1 - RODA '23 Rksv 35+1
    3 apr.KDO sv 45+1 - RODA '23 Rksv 45+1
    3 apr.Swift 35+1 - RODA '23 Rksv 35+1