• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    20 sep.RODA '23 Rksv JO19-3 - WV-HEDW JO19-42 - 4
    20 sep.RODA '23 Rksv JO19-5 - KDO sv JO19-27 - 1
    20 sep.RODA '23 Rksv 1 (zo) - Pancratius Rksv1 - 2
    20 sep.AFC JO14-4 - RODA '23 Rksv JO14-31 - 4
    20 sep.ST Pancratius/Badhoevedorp JO16-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO16-25 - 2
    20 sep.RODA '23 Rksv 3 - Koninklijke HFC 23 - 3
    20 sep.RODA '23 Rksv JO15-2 - DCG Rksv JO15-210 - 0
    20 sep.RODA '23 Rksv JO19-1 - WV-HEDW JO19-12 - 1
    20 sep.RODA '23 Rksv JO19-2 - FC Blauw-Wit Beursbengels JO19-18 - 0
    20 sep.Dijk De asv JO15-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO15-13 - 10
    20 sep.Ouderkerk sv. JO19-3 - RODA '23 Rksv JO19-43 - 3
    20 sep.RODA '23 Rksv 2 (zo) - HBC 23 - 2
    20 sep.Hoofddorp s.v. JO17-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO17-14 - 1
    20 sep.RODA '23 Rksv JO16-3 - Diemen sv. JO16-21 - 10
    20 sep.RODA '23 Rksv JO15-3 - RKDES JO15-29 - 3
    20 sep.RODA '23 Rksv JO16-4 - DSS JO16-46 - 0
    20 sep.ASV Arsenal JO14-2 - RODA '23 Rksv JO14-20 - 3
    20 sep.Waterwijk asc JO14-3 - RODA '23 Rksv JO14-45 - 4
    20 sep.Buitenboys sc. JO16-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO16-14 - 7
    20 sep.GeuzenMiddenmeer JO17-2 - RODA '23 Rksv JO17-24 - 3
    20 sep.Koninklijke HFC JO14-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO14-11 - 4
    19 sep.DSS MO17-3 - RODA '23 Rksv MO17-12 - 4
    19 sep.Zuidoost United 35+1 - RODA '23 Rksv 35+12 - 4
    19 sep.Hercules JO19-1 - JO19-1 za2 - 1
    19 sep.RODA '23 Rksv 1 (za) - Meer De sv.4 - 2
    19 sep.RODA '23 Rksv 4 - RAP sv. 42 - 0
    19 sep.RODA '23 Rksv 2 - Hillegom sv 34 - 4
    19 sep.RODA '23 Rksv VR1 - TOB Rksv VR10 - 2
    19 sep.RODA '23 Rksv VR3 - Olympia Haarlem VR11 - 2
    19 sep.IJmuiden vv. 45+1 - RODA '23 Rksv 45+11 - 4
    19 sep.SDZ 2 - RODA '23 Rksv 33 - 6
    19 sep.Zuidoost United JO17-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO17-10 - 9
    19 sep.Koninklijke HFC 5 - RODA '23 Rksv 56 - 1
    19 sep.RODA '23 Rksv JO13-4 - FC Aalsmeer JO13-41 - 1
    19 sep.RODA '23 Rksv JO15-1 - Nieuw West United SV JO15-17 - 0
    19 sep.RODA 23 G1G - Delta Sports '95 FC G24 - 1
    19 sep.RODA '23 Rksv MO15-2 - Hertha MO15-12 - 3
    19 sep.RODA '23 Rksv MO15-1 - Pancratius Rksv MO15-12 - 5
    19 sep.RCH JO13-2 - RODA '23 Rksv JO13-34 - 3
    19 sep.RODA '23 Rksv JO13-5 - WV-HEDW JO13-44 - 0
    19 sep.RKDES JO12-4 - RODA '23 Rksv JO12-613 - 4
    19 sep.RKDES JO11-2 - RODA '23 Rksv JO11-65 - 8
    19 sep.ASV Arsenal JO13-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO13-24 - 1
    19 sep.RODA '23 Rksv JO12-4 - KDO sv JO12-13 - 5
    19 sep.RODA '23 Rksv JO12-1 - KFC JO12-110 - 3
    19 sep.RODA '23 Rksv MO12-1 - Sporting Almere MO12-10 - 4
    19 sep.RODA '23 Rksv JO14-1 - ARC JO14-12 - 4
    19 sep.Swift MO11-2 - RODA '23 Rksv MO11-15 - 5
    19 sep.Amstelveen/Heemraad MO11-1 - RODA '23 Rksv MO11-26 - 0
    19 sep.WSV 1930 MO17-3 - RODA '23 Rksv MO17-24 - 3
    19 sep.RODA '23 Rksv JO13-1 - Purmersteijn JO13-11 - 4
    19 sep.RODA '23 Rksv JO12-2 - RKAVIC JO12-12 - 8
    19 sep.RODA '23 Rksv JO11-4 - Pancratius Rksv JO11-59 - 3
    19 sep.RODA '23 Rksv JO11-2 - Argon JO11-14 - 3
    19 sep.RODA '23 Rksv JO11-3 - FC Aalsmeer JO11-22 - 1
    19 sep.FC Aalsmeer JO12-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO12-34 - 1
    19 sep.FC Amsterdam JO11-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO11-13 - 1
    19 sep.UNO vv JO11-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO11-52 - 6