• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    27 okt.Zeeburgia avv JO19-1 - JO19-1 za
    25 okt.RODA '23 Rksv JO14-3 - Koninklijke HFC JO14-4
    25 okt.VVIJ - RODA '23 Rksv 1 (zo)
    25 okt.RKDES JO19-2 - RODA '23 Rksv JO19-5
    25 okt.ST Pancratius/Badhoevedorp JO16-3 - RODA '23 Rksv JO16-4
    25 okt.RODA '23 Rksv JO14-2 - AFC IJburg JO14-2
    25 okt.RODA '23 Rksv JO15-2 - AFC IJburg JO15-5
    25 okt.RODA '23 Rksv JO16-2 - AS'80 JO16-1
    25 okt.RODA '23 Rksv JO19-4 - Sporting Martinus JO19-2
    25 okt.RODA '23 Rksv JO17-1 - Swift JO17-2
    25 okt.RODA '23 Rksv JO15-2 - AFC IJburg JO15-4
    25 okt.RKDES 3 - RODA '23 Rksv 3
    25 okt.Kampong 2 - RODA '23 Rksv 2 (zo)
    25 okt.vv Zwanenburg JO19-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO19-1
    25 okt.WV-HEDW JO19-5 - RODA '23 Rksv JO19-2
    25 okt.WV-HEDW JO19-2 - RODA '23 Rksv JO19-3
    25 okt.RODA '23 Rksv JO16-1 - DSS JO16-2
    25 okt.RODA '23 Rksv JO14-1 - RKDES JO14-1
    25 okt.RODA '23 Rksv JO15-1 - VVA/Spartaan JO15-1
    25 okt.RODA '23 Rksv JO17-2 - AFC JO17-2
    25 okt.RODA '23 Rksv JO14-4 - AS'80 JO14-5
    25 okt.WV-HEDW JO16-2 - RODA '23 Rksv JO16-3
    25 okt.TABA afc JO15-3 - RODA '23 Rksv JO15-3
    24 okt.JO19-1 za - DVS'33 Ermelo JO19-1
    24 okt.RODA '23 Rksv 35+1 - Kampong 35+1
    24 okt.Buitenboys sc. - RODA '23 Rksv 1 (za)
    24 okt.VVA/Spartaan VR1 - RODA '23 Rksv VR1
    24 okt.Legmeervogels 2 - RODA '23 Rksv 2
    24 okt.RODA '23 Rksv 5 - JOS Watergraafsmeer 9
    24 okt.RODA '23 Rksv 3 - ASV Arsenal 6
    24 okt.RODA '23 Rksv 45+1 - Koninklijke HFC 45+1
    24 okt.Amstelveen/Heemraad MO15-1 - RODA '23 Rksv MO15-2
    24 okt.Atletico Club Amsterdam JO15-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO15-1
    24 okt.RODA '23 Rksv JO17-1 - FC Aalsmeer JO17-1
    24 okt.RODA '23 Rksv 6 - Vlug en Vaardig cvv. 4
    24 okt.RODA '23 Rksv MO17-1 - CSW MO17-2
    24 okt.RODA '23 Rksv VR2 - CSW VR2
    24 okt.Hertha 2 - RODA '23 Rksv 4
    24 okt.RODA '23 Rksv JO14-1 - Jodan Boys, de JO14-1
    24 okt.Soest SO G1 - RODA 23 G1G
    24 okt.Overbos sv. MO15-2 - RODA '23 Rksv MO15-1
    24 okt.Amstelveen/Heemraad JO13-3 - RODA '23 Rksv JO13-4
    24 okt.RODA '23 Rksv JO13-2 - Ouderkerk sv. JO13-2
    24 okt.RODA '23 Rksv JO16-1 - Onze Gezellen JO16-1
    24 okt.ASV Arsenal JO13-3 - RODA '23 Rksv JO13-5
    24 okt.RODA '23 Rksv MO17-2 - Nieuw Sloten sv MO17-1
    24 okt.RODA '23 Rksv MO13-1 - DIOS sv. MO13-1
    24 okt.RODA '23 Rksv JO13-3 - GeuzenMiddenmeer JO13-4
    24 okt.RODA '23 Rksv JO11-2 - Zeeburgia avv JO11-5
    24 okt.UVS JO13-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO13-1
    21 okt.Legmeervogels JO16-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO16-1
    18 okt.RODA '23 Rksv 1 (zo) - Theole
    18 okt.RODA '23 Rksv JO16-2 - DSS JO16-3
    18 okt.RODA '23 Rksv 2 (zo) - JOS Watergraafsmeer 2
    17 okt.RODA '23 Rksv 1 (za) - Kadoelen sv.
    17 okt.IJsselmeervogels JO19-1 - JO19-1 za
    17 okt.HVV JO14-1 - RODA '23 Rksv JO14-1
    17 okt.RODA '23 Rksv 6 - Zandvoort s.v. 4
    17 okt.RODA '23 Rksv JO15-1 - JOGA Fortius asv JO15-1
    17 okt.RODA '23 Rksv JO13-1 - DCG Rksv JO13-2